[245459 portadas : 58054 galerias : 19911 modelos] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
imagen cortesia de
TIGERRJUGGS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Anna Sonada Anna Song Next: Anna V

AKA: Anita, Billie, Tanya Song, Tina

ICGID: AS-87FB

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 06-07-1987

Birthplace: Russia Russia

Started Modelling: 2007

Retired:

Measurements: Bra size: 38F/85F, Waist:25/64, Hips:37/94

Height: 5'5 / 1.65

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Large

Official Site: Clica Aquí

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: Russia , brown hair , large implants

Favourite of: 5 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , BoobLover , Papa G , Huntley H.

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: DDFBUSTY(Anna Song)
DDFNETWORK(Anna Song)
HOTLEGSANDFEET(Anna Song)
HOUSEOFTABOO(Anna Song)
scoreland.com (Anna Song)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Anna Song - 122hotbis 11 February 2008 Anna Song Anna Song 122hotbis 120 images + HDV
gallery DDFBUSTY
Anna Song - 6786 28 December 2007 Anna Song Anna Song 6786 115 images + HDV
gallery DDFBUSTY
Anna Song - 6782 19 November 2007 Anna Song Anna Song 6782 125 images + HDV
gallery DDFBUSTY
Anna Song - 6780 5 October 2007 Anna Song Anna Song 6780 135 iamges + HDV
gallery DDFBUSTY

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2010-06-27 13:25:16 Rufus T. Firefly Reply
Her beauty and her extrarordinary natural boobs place her in the most select elite of models. See her Yahoo group, http://groups.yahoo.com/group/A_Song_for_Anna/
2010-03-09 14:05:03 Huntley H. Reply
On her website, she goes by Tanya Song:


http://www.tanya-song.com/


2010-01-26 01:09:03 topscorer Reply
Супер детка!Красавица!
2009-10-24 19:37:43 Papa G Reply
aka Billie, Anita, Tina
Measurements 40FF-24-36
Height 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight 121 lbs (55 kg)
source http://www.iafd.com/person.rme/perfid=AnnaSong/gender=f/anna-song.htm
2009-10-24 16:24:01 BoobLover Reply
Anna is Russian:
http://www.russian-babes.net/Anna-Song.h
I think she's only done glamour shoots.
CLICK for FREE MOVIES