[245459 portadas : 58054 galerias : 19911 modelos] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
imagen cortesia de
MICHAELNINN
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: El Evelin Ela Next: Elaine

AKA: Aiimi, Ela Savanas, Ilona, Katy Angel

ICGID: EX-00XI

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 10-08-1989

Birthplace: Romania Romania

Started Modelling: 2012

Retired:

Measurements: 93-61-90

Height: 176 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Black

Breasts: Large (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: Right ankle (?), left foot (?)

Agency: ModelMayhem.com

Tags: Romania , black hair , large natural breasts , tattoos

Favourite of: 70 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , RaZoR , germanguy , noticpete , yaaz , Iskar , Efudd , necs , n8twentyfive , PaCo , n8twentyfive , Tickler

Tell me more?

PAGINAS DE LA MODELO: VIRTUAGIRLHD MODEL PAGE
WEB LINKS: VIRTUAGIRLHD(Katy Angel)
PHOTODROMM(Ela)
MFC(?) (EvaKass & XxxBabydoll69 & AylinBanks)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Ela - The Lake III 16 September 2013 Ela Ela The Lake III Filippo Sano 50 images
PHOTODROMM
Ela - The Lake II 16 August 2013 Ela Ela The Lake II Filippo Sano 46 images
PHOTODROMM
Ela - The Lake 14 July 2013 Ela Ela The Lake Filippo Sano 46 images
PHOTODROMM
Ela - The Watering Place 14 June 2013 Ela Ela The Watering Place Filippo Sano 46 images
PHOTODROMM
Ela - The Hidden Glance II 14 May 2013 Ela Ela The Hidden Glance II Filippo Sano
PHOTODROMM
Ela - The Hidden Glance 12 April 2013 Ela Ela The Hidden Glance Filippo Sano 46 images
PHOTODROMM
Ela - Summer Country 1 March 2013 Ela Ela Summer Country Filippo Sano
PHOTODROMM
Ela - Summer Country II 1 March 2013 Ela Ela Summer Country II Filippo Sano
PHOTODROMM
Ela - Sea Season 1 February 2013 Ela Ela Sea Season Filippo Sano
PHOTODROMM
Ela - Sea Season II 1 February 2013 Ela Ela Sea Season II Filippo Sano
PHOTODROMM
Ela - Sunset Strip 1 January 2013 Ela Ela Sunset Strip Filippo Sano
PHOTODROMM
Ela - Sunset Strip II 1 January 2013 Ela Ela Sunset Strip II Filippo Sano
PHOTODROMM
Ela - Panorama 1 December 2012 Ela Ela Panorama Filippo Sano
PHOTODROMM
Ela - Panorama II 1 December 2012 Ela Ela Panorama II Filippo Sano
PHOTODROMM
Ela - Heaven 1 November 2012 Ela Ela Heaven Filippo Sano
gallery PHOTODROMM
Ela - Heaven II 1 November 2012 Ela Ela Heaven II Filippo Sano
PHOTODROMM
Ela - The Wall 1 October 2012 Ela Ela The Wall Filippo Sano
PHOTODROMM
Ela - The Wall II 1 October 2012 Ela Ela The Wall II Filippo Sano
PHOTODROMM
Ela - Savanas 1 September 2012 Ela Ela Savanas Filippo Sano
PHOTODROMM
Ela - Savanas II 1 September 2012 Ela Ela Savanas II Filippo Sano
PHOTODROMM

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-03-24 00:46:13 Felipe Reply
Hi ela how are you? Like if I Mojer face ela linda kiss will love
2014-02-09 16:53:42 Tickler Reply
DoB: 10 August 1989 according to VirtuaModelsHD.com
2014-01-09 19:07:29 Tickler Reply
Although Ela is indeed affiliated to an Hungarian agency - as well as Romanian agencies - she does in fact appear to be from Romania. I mean they do share a border - it's not unheard of.

She types in Romanian at any rate.
2013-11-24 10:03:07 n8twentyfive Reply
Ela seems to no longer be represented by nudeattack.

She also has a tattoo on her left foot. It's very small, but it's there.
2013-10-13 06:21:53 n8twentyfive Reply
Ela is Katy Angel on Virtua Girls



http://www.v-girls.co.uk/katy-angel.html
2013-10-03 21:42:43 necs Reply
http://peachyforum.com/t/ela-photodromm-396845.aspx#1247057
2013-09-30 11:00:13 Russell Reply
TOMTOM0610 - where is she named so? (:R
2013-10-03 08:03:20 TomTom0610 Reply
I Googled the name and dozens of sites popped up as well as images of the same woman in locations I'd not seen before.
2013-07-16 07:54:14 ABHI29 Reply
New Cover @ Photodromm -

Ela - The Lake - 2013-07-14
2013-07-12 07:14:55 Captain KB Reply
She is also Ilona at Nude Attack :

http://nudeattack.hu/hu/ilona?type=portfolio

http://nudeattack.hu/ilona/polaroid?type=polaroid
2013-06-21 01:23:35 Efudd Reply
Here's her Tumblr:



http://www.tumblr.com/tagged/ela%20savanas
CLICK for FREE MOVIES