[239930 portadas : 136005 galerias : 20200 modelos] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
imagen cortesia de
18EIGHTEEN
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Geraldine Gerda Next: Gerda A

AKA:Karo E, Nensi, Olena, Orvelia O, Sofia

ICGID: GX-00U0

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1992

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

First Seen: 2011

Last Seen:

Measurements: 33-24-35 / 84-60-90

Height: 5'7 / 1.70

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: Ukraine , fair hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 32 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: WabiSabi , Peachyman , velcrofist , Iron Skull , Paopin , PaCo ,

Tell me more?

MET Art Bio:
Hi, my name is Orvelia. I'm a very friendly and open person. My favorite way of spending time is among my friends in good company. We go to concerts, cinema, bars, etc. Everywhere we have a lot of fun! I'm studing at Art-school here in Odessa. Drawing is my life. When I meet new people I always find the new models for my sketches :)

Met gives: Height 165cm & Measurements 81/58/84

WEB LINKS: ERROTICA-ARCHIVES (Sofia)
FEMJOY (Karo E)
METART (Orvelia O)
AMOUR ANGELS (Nensi)
ZEMANI (Gerda)
ZEMANI VIDEO (Gerda)
ESENCIALES: FREEONES INDEXXX
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Orvelia O Gerda Arasinda 103 images
gallery
Orvelia O Gerda Elegans 117 images
gallery
Karo E Gerda Nymph 95 images
Gerda Gerda Lerestino 64 images
Gerda Gerda Lerestino 141 images
Karo E Gerda Eyes On Me 89 images
Orvelia O Gerda Exceptie 111 images
gallery
Karo E Gerda Young And Sexy 86 images
Olena Gerda Hot protruding Nipples 49 images
Olena Gerda Languid Session 57 images
Olena Gerda Talent Disclosure 55 images
Mari E & Orvelia O Gerda & Mari E Confront 122 images
gallery
Olena Gerda Having Tea With Me 61 images
Olena Gerda Hello Doll 59 images
Olena Gerda Graceful Doll 61 images
Karo E Gerda Now or Never 101 images
Orvelia O Gerda Auris 100 images
gallery
Gerda Gerda Incredible Elegance 100 images
Karo E Gerda Invitation 82 images
Orvelia O Gerda Zefiros 129 images
gallery
Gerda Gerda Incredible Elegance 118 images
Orvelia O Gerda Alias 98 images
gallery
Karo E Gerda Kissing You 110 images
Orvelia O & Suzanna A Suzanna A & Gerda Galore 121 images
gallery
Karo E Gerda Feeling Romantic 122 images
Orvelia O Gerda Lolite 138 images
gallery
Karo E Gerda Premiere 102 images
gallery
Sofia Gerda Sofa 87 images
Orvelia O Gerda Presenting Orvelia 120 images
gallery
Sofia Gerda Beddana 99 images
Nensi Gerda Tropical Garden video
video clip
Olena Gerda Hot Protruding Nipples video
Olena Gerda Languid Session video
Olena Gerda Talent Disclosure video
Olena Gerda Having Tea With Me video
Olena Gerda Hello Doll video
Olena Gerda Graceful Doll video
Gerda Gerda Presenting Gerda video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Enlaces Enviados (Outside of theNUDE control!): www.europornstar.c...

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-10-06 09:54:44 Reply
http://www.freeones.com/html/o_links/Orvelia_Karo/
2013-12-22 12:21:29 Reply
2013-07-31 04:36:30 Reply
Hi MetMonk, I was wondering if by any chance she is the younger sister of Sofi A? I mean, if you really pay attention there are quite amount of similarities between the two, plus she is also photographed by Goncharov as well. Anyways, if ur positive just let me know. Tnx a lot ;)
2013-07-31 08:41:38 MetMonk Reply
I happen to have the real names of both. They are not the same. And they were born in different places.
2013-02-04 17:39:11 Reply
Olena at Nudolls

http://www.thenude.eu/Olena_25708.htm
2012-05-25 09:43:26 Reply
Karo E at femjoy - http://femjoy.com/photo_details.php/115625_ubt557
2012-04-25 06:36:05 Reply
Yes indeed that's definitely her. Thanks...
2012-04-24 19:31:53 Reply
just found this lovely lady on met-art. Here is the link:



http://guests.met-art.com/model/orvelia-o/
2012-03-07 11:44:05 Reply
Sofia at EA



http://www.thenude.eu/covers.php?g=2&id=162287
2012-01-06 11:18:49 Reply
Model page.

http://www.zemani.com/girls/310-gerda
CLICK for FREE MOVIES