[239930 portadas : 136005 galerias : 20200 modelos] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
imagen cortesia de
SENSUALGIRL
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Ilse Hasek Ily Next: Ilze

AKA:Carmie, Ilona, Sandra

ICGID: IX-892U

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 08-05-1989

Birthplace:

First Seen:

Last Seen:

Measurements: Breast Size: 32C Waist: 23 Hips: 32

Height: 5' 6

Piercings: Navel (removed)

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: brown hair , medium natural breasts , piercings

Favourite of: 2 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , mac , jackass , Bantu1 , RASDARK , eusair , bsrp , sucker4eyes

     
Abby & Cristine & Ily & Julia D & Normy & Summer Breeze & Zlata Nikita & Kaite A & Ily & Julia D & Lisa & Betty & Snejanna W4B Magazine - Maria's Sisters 35 images + video
Carmie Ily Black Corset 71 images
Ily Ily Ily 39 images
gallery
REMOVED
Sandra Ily Diamond 70 images

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Enlaces Enviados (Outside of theNUDE control!): recruits.actiongir...

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2012-06-30 04:59:06 Reply
Checking JTS gallery, evidently ActionGirls cover sharing same origin with JTS set. Especially with this photo.

http://hosted.justteensite.com/cont/galleries/1165/large/sexy-teens-p03.jpg


Added Carmie @ ActionGirls.

2012-06-30 03:53:06 Reply
sucker4eyes - I think you're right but I have no access to AG - anyone else? (:R
2012-06-30 02:18:04 Reply
looks like she might be at Action Girls under the name Carmie, see cover for set "Black Corset":



http://ww4.actiongirls.com/Carmie-Black-Corset-POSTER.jpg
2011-01-22 07:59:36 Reply
Isn\\\'t she also Ily ?





http://www.thenude.eu/Ily_10918.htm
2010-02-06 00:01:22 Reply
Hi eusair, what's her name on Sexy-Babes? (:R
2010-02-05 22:25:01 Reply
i\\\'ve 9 pics of her from a shoot at www.sexy-babes.tv
2009-02-24 11:23:25 Reply
Piercings: hole Navel (removed)

Set: Ily-W4B-Ily
2008-12-05 15:36:15 Reply
soo sexy...
2008-11-21 12:49:50 Reply
wowww simply purrfect!
2008-11-17 23:58:03 Reply
Sandra is ilona at twisty, see http://www.twistysblog.com/2008-09-15/ilona01.jpg
http://www.twistysblog.com/2008/09/15/twistys-ilona-model-mischief/?revs=NoAdvert
CLICK for FREE MOVIES