[239930 portadas : 136005 galerias : 20200 modelos] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
imagen cortesia de
EUROSINSATIONS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Julia Crow Julia D Next: Julia F

AKA:Anechka, Anita, Cher, Dante, Dasha, Dasha B, Daxa, Evdokiya, Julia, Marina F, Olesia, Ulia, Ulia D, Ulia Z, Yulia B

ICGID: JD-87N4

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1987

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2008

Last Seen:

Measurements: 88/60/88

Height: 167 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: Left upper back, right upper arm

Agency:

Tags: brown hair , small natural breasts , tattoos

Favourite of: 19 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: WabiSabi , jackass , RASDARK , maulrat , funky2004 , S. Marcus , Anon , AXL , The Black , Arthu , Rozaadmirer , juliafan , Dark Father , Midwest Davey , Sickmyduck , slayerfan ,

Tell me more?



MET Art Bio:
Is engaged in handball. Loves sports and dances. Worked as the designer of kitchen furniture. At it art formation. At present it the housewife. Very much it likes to be photographed.

maulrat says "..I guess Met just chopped off the letter J"

WEB LINKS: FEMJOY (Dasha B & Dante)
METART (Ulia D)
METMODELS (Cher & Ulia & Ulia Z & Yulia B)
WATCH4BEAUTY (Julia D)
DOMAI (Daxa)
AMOUR ANGELS (Anita)
PRETTY4EVER (Julia D)
NUBILES (Anechka)
EROBERLIN (Julia)
SOLOTEENGIRLS (Anechka & Evdokiya)
TEENSEXMANIA (Marina F)
YOUNGLEGALPORN (Olesia)
SHOWYBEAUTY (Anita)
EROTICBEAUTY (Cher & Ulia & Ulia Z & Yulia B)
ESENCIALES: PEACHYFORUM INDEXXX
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Anita Julia D Dark Night 153 images
gallery
Ulia Julia D Just Stockings 153 images
Julia D Julia D Violent 132 images
Abby & Cristine & Ily & Julia D & Normy & Summer Breeze & Zlata Nikita & Kaite A & Ily & Julia D & Lisa & Betty & Snejanna W4B Magazine - Maria's Sisters 35 images + video
Yulia B Julia D Red Apples 126 images
Ulia Z Julia D Pure Blue 125 images
Ulia Z Julia D Enthusion 93 images
Daxa Julia D Set 1 55 images
gallery
Julia D Julia D Feathers 108 images
Ulia Julia D Upward 104 images
Indiana A & Ulia D Julia D & Indiana A Wake 108 images
gallery
Cher Julia D Span 119 images
Dasha B Julia D Do What You Like 69 images
gallery
Cher Julia D Scene 2 116 images
gallery
Cher Julia D Power 129 images
gallery
Julia D Julia D Natural 75 images
gallery
Julia D Julia D Stunning 66 images
Angelina B & Dasha B Julia D & Indiana A Give Me Some Love 77 images
gallery
Anita Julia D Yoko 48 images
gallery
Yulia B Julia D Meditate 126 images
gallery
Julia D Julia D Ferey 59 images
Ulia Julia D Nude 124 images
gallery
Angelina B & Dasha B Julia D & Indiana A Art Of Seduction 100 images
gallery
Ulia Julia D Cubist 136 images
gallery
Dante Julia D Hungry 65 images
Ulia D Julia D Presenting Ulia 126 images
gallery
Julia D Julia D Overlay 71 images
gallery
Julia D Julia D Seductive 51 images
gallery
Dasha B Julia D Learning Process 79 images
gallery
Julia D Julia D Improvise 61 images
gallery
Julia Julia D Bathroom Occupied Video
Julia Julia D Flies Attack Me video
Julia Julia D Young Russian Teen video
Julia Julia D Exotic Mountains video
Julia Julia D Offroad Italia 3 video
Julia Julia D Bella Dolomites - Part 2 video
Julia Julia D Alpine Tour video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Enlaces Enviados (Outside of theNUDE control!): www.europornstar.c...

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-01-01 09:58:30 Reply
Merged Evelyn @ TeenGirls. Thanks slayerfan, moles matched.
2013-12-30 15:57:17 Reply
This is the same girl as Julia here - thenude.eu/Julia%20D_11232.htm#Bio
2013-04-05 04:38:36 Reply
New photoset in pretty4ever !

http://www.pretty4ever.com/issue-20-mar-2013-presenting-russian-teen-model-julia-d-in-violent.html
2012-11-16 07:28:34 Reply
I can`t find the last photoset from W4B (Maria's sisters), help me guys ! :(
2012-11-16 09:25:28 WabiSabi Reply
It's not normal set, but W4B magazine. You can find from here (the page will be closed for guest).



http://www.watch4beauty.com/members/magazine-15-nov-2012-marias-sisters.html
2012-07-25 09:42:12 Reply
AKA Cher @ EB...

http://www.eroticbeauty.com/model/cher/
2012-07-04 09:05:25 Reply
Merged Daxa @ Domai. Thaks Dark Father, moles and tattoos matched.
2012-07-04 08:45:12 Reply
This is actually Ulia A, Cher from Met-Art / Met-Models



http://www.thenude.eu/Julia_D_11232.htm#bio
2012-05-15 08:22:24 Reply
Added Yulia B @ EB, moles confirmed. EroticBeauty also inherited division of same model from MetModels.

http://www.eroticbeauty.com/model/yulia-b/
2012-01-26 10:46:46 Reply
Model page.
http://www.teengirls.com/models/evelyn-36035.html
2011-12-03 14:06:49 Reply
The Soloteengirls.net site has changed since I was a member about 18 months ago. On her video's she calls herself Alexandra (Sasha) and she was called Anechka then. I can confirm Evdokiya is the name they list now, but nothing unusual in the musicalmerrygoround of model names. .
CLICK for FREE MOVIES