[244624 portadas : 138814 galerias : 20334 modelos] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
imagen cortesia de
18EIGHTEEN
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Saskia Condal Sati Next: Satin

AKA:Divina A, Penelopea, Tina

ICGID: SX-875W

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1987

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2011

Last Seen:

Measurements: 31/22/33(80/57/83)

Height: 5'4(163cm)

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: brown hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 219 members
"Symmetrical and supple soft athletic beauty." ( Gray avenue )

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , joerg08 , p1p , zik77 , frchamp , bb , Watson , HotShot , Landis , Caeder , zavanaio , John , PaCo , necs , DOOM , Henry

Tell me more?



MET Art Bio:
I have been dancing professionally for a long time. I like very much to study different areas of dance. I also love photography and I am particularly inspired by the beautiful posters. I have a lot of different clothes and jewelry. My dream is to travel around the world. I am impressed by the warm exotic destinations and sea food. I love to eat sushi and fish in various forms. I love men and I enjoy it when I am looked after and given flowers. I love romantic walks under the moon and night swimming naked. I am madly in love young children and in the future I want a big happy family.

WEB LINKS: ERROTICA-ARCHIVES (Sati)
FEMJOY (Penelopea)
METART (Divina A)
METMODELS (Divina A)
AMOUR ANGELS (Tina)
METMOVIES (Divina A)
SHOWYBEAUTY (Tina)
EROTICBEAUTY (Divina A)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Divina A Sati Esixe 123 images
Sati Sati Peliar 60 images
Divina A Sati Mathale 132 images
gallery
Sati Sati Einfir 60 images
Divina A Sati Pachli 124 images
gallery
Sati Sati Rinise 60 images
gallery
Divina A Sati Nadroma 127 images
gallery
Divina A Sati Halcone 121 images
gallery
Divina A Sati Manzana 122 images
gallery
Sati Sati Tripodo 60 images
gallery
Tina Sati Sea Theme 225 images
gallery
Divina A Sati Rubuce 128 images
gallery
Divina A Sati Divani 121 images
gallery
Divina A Sati Fineza 135 images
gallery
Sati Sati Tripodo 60 images
Divina A Sati Alseen 141 images
gallery
Divina A Sati Valioso 122 images
gallery
Divina A Sati Home Alone 68 images
gallery
Divina A Sati Home Alone 68 images
gallery
Sati Sati Crimean 54 images
gallery
Divina A Sati Baies 122 images
gallery
Divina A Sati Among Trees 2 62 images
gallery
Divina A Sati Among Trees 1 62 images
gallery
Sati Sati Kayak 61 images
gallery
Divina A Sati Oluline 128 images
gallery
Divina A Sati My Place 2 71 images
gallery
Divina A Sati My Place 1 63 images
gallery
Divina A Sati Art on Art 2 57 images
Divina A Sati Art on Art 1 65 images
gallery
Divina A Sati Estis 107 images
gallery
Divina A Sati Liriope video
Divina A Sati Liriope video
Divina A Sati Faccia video
Divina A Sati Faccia video
Tina Sati Night Relax video
Tina Sati Relaxing Music video
video clip
Divina A Sati Sasiavis video
Divina A Sati Sasiavis video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-08-12 14:12:32 Reply
I think you're missing Rinise, Sati, Errotica Archives set 2014-07-09 for this beauty.

Thanks for your very good work.

XXX
2014-07-09 13:57:08 Reply
You have the wrong cover for 6 June 2014 Divina A Sati. The cover you display is Anita E.
2014-07-10 03:02:19 Russell Reply
Thanks, fixed (:R
2013-10-17 23:18:46 Reply
New set "Olilune" at MET-ART.
2013-10-17 04:00:38 Reply
http://www.freeones.com/html/d_links/Divina_A_Sati/
2013-08-15 00:42:53 Reply
http://peachyforum.com/t/sati-errotica-archives-divina-a-met-art-340478.aspx
2013-05-11 01:40:37 Reply
A work of art!
2013-03-02 08:10:55 Reply
INDEXXX: http://www.indexxx.com/models/35853/sati/
2013-02-25 16:12:14 Reply
Wow! What a body!
2013-02-22 13:27:50 Reply
Watching Sati from way over here and falling in love with her is bad life at's best. Here we go... yet another heartbreak. Ahhh... I have to stop trying to help people.
2013-01-26 12:40:17 Reply
You are the most beautiful girl in this world. You have the most heavenly eyes I have ever seen on a female human. I would like to meet you just to say hello. NTunka@yahoo.com
CLICK for FREE MOVIES