[239930 portadas : 136005 galerias : 20200 modelos] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
imagen cortesia de
PENTHOUSE
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Tory C Tory D Next: Tory Lane

AKA:Vani L

ICGID: TD-86LQ

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1986

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2011

Last Seen:

Measurements: 88/60/60

Height: 170 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: brown hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 6 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: sweet investigator , p1p , yaaz

Tell me more?



MET Art Bio:
I am a very pretty girl. I like to be cheerful and happy. I like to meet with my friends, to travel a lot of and to discover new places for me. I like tasty food and sweet wine. I also enjoy to dance but I don't like the discos with a lot of people. Also I like to make a lot of money for myself and I'm ready to work more for it. I'm a student now but I want to have my own business in the future. I love my beautiful body and I think you'll love me too. :)

WEB LINKS: FEMJOY (Vani L)
METART (Tory D)
ART-LINGERIE (Tory D)
ESENCIALES:
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Tory D Tory D 82 images
Tory D Tory D 71 images
Tory D Tory D 73 images
Tory D Tory D 85 images
Tory D Tory D 78 images
Tory D Tory D 85 images
Vani L Tory D Secret Garden 100 images
gallery
Vani L Tory D Spring Equinox 99 images
gallery
Vani L Tory D On Top 100 images
gallery
Vani L Tory D Out in the Fields 101 images
gallery
Tory D Tory D Dulcina 153 images
Vani L Tory D The Key Of Passion 96 images
gallery
Vani L Tory D To The Limit 102 images
gallery
Vani L Tory D All Of Me 99 images
gallery
Tory D Tory D Fiducia 121 images
Vani L Tory D Premiere 75 images
gallery
Tory D Tory D Lumota 116 images
gallery
Tory D Tory D Tory 149 images
gallery

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2012-09-23 11:16:11 Reply
+ Tory D @ art-lingerie.com



http://cdn.art-lingerie.com/images/site_model_covers/Tory-D_cover_141_thumb.jpg
2012-01-11 02:31:53 Reply
has FJ sets 'premiere' (26 oct 2011) and 'all of me' (5 jan 2012). dates are file dates; sorry if they're a bit off in terms of actual release dates.
2011-12-23 03:02:56 Reply
she is now Vani L at Femjoy :-)
2011-10-29 12:11:40 Reply
METART 10-20-2011 Tory D LUMOTA by Goncharav
CLICK for FREE MOVIES