[239930 portadas : 136005 galerias : 20200 modelos] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
imagen cortesia de
RQ-STAR
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Veronia Veronica Next: Veronica Avluv

AKA:Alanova, Amalia, Amber Hardin, Brigitte, Christy, Elisa, Lolita, Polina, Rebecca, Samantha, Vasilisa

ICGID: VX-89ZG

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 11-12-1989

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2010

Last Seen:

Measurements: Bra size: 34D/75D, Waist: 26/66, Hips: 36/91

Height: 5'8/1.73

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Large (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: Left stomach (Snoopy dog), right wrist (text), base of spine (tribal), center upper back (Chinese character)

Agency:

Tags: brown hair , large natural breasts , tattoos

Favourite of: 8 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: WabiSabi , Bantu1 , titusmx , pavla

     

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Enlaces Enviados (Outside of theNUDE control!): www.europornstar.c...

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2012-12-26 05:27:19 Reply
http://adultlabs.com/content?m=1279834493
2012-12-26 04:21:05 Reply
http://lioness.younglegalporn.com/model/view/829/



http://lioness.18onlygirls.com/model/view/828/

2012-12-26 04:18:39 Reply
http://lioness.younglegalporn.com/model/view/829/
2012-12-26 03:50:23 Reply
http://tour.teendreams.com/cms/model/view/i=6805
2012-12-19 17:05:50 Reply
Can someone verify if this is her?

http://movies.18onlygirls.com/20606e23/MTA5MDM6NToyNA/;http://content1.sexforsure.com/2012/03/30/76/Icon2.jpg;Hot babe Vasilisa gets wet massaging her tight pussy

http://movies.18onlygirls.com/4d1d6b0c/MTA5MDM6NToyNA/;http://content1.sexforsure.com/2012/03/30/80/Icon2.jpg;Vasilisa moans in ecstasy while she gets fucked by a fat cock
2012-12-20 17:58:34 Midwest Davey Reply
Thank you WabiSabi :-)
2012-12-20 04:34:18 WabiSabi Reply
That Vasilisa would be Tanata @ P4E.

http://www.thenude.eu/Tanata_21133.htm



You can verify by Veronica's tattoos. :-)
2012-12-19 18:18:24 Russell Reply
Tricky one Midwest Davey - hope someone can shed some light (:R
2012-01-19 10:24:15 Reply
TeenGirls model page.

http://www.teengirls.com/models/elisa-40227.html
2011-07-29 17:24:52 Reply
Thanks titusmx (:R
2011-07-29 14:53:46 Reply
nubiles model-info page: http://www.nubiles.net/alanova.html?coupon=1367725
2011-07-20 14:17:55 Reply
Tattoos: Left stomach (Snoopy dog), right wrist (text), base of spine (tribal), center upper back (Chinese character)
CLICK for FREE MOVIES